Winter Series 2019

A Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName PHRF Race 1 Race 2 Total Nett
          2-9-19 2-9-19    
          12:25:00 14:40:00    
1st A Fleet El Cucuy Shane Stephens 114 3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd A Fleet Blew By You Glenn Frank 111 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd A Fleet Norhi Larry Folsom 108 1.0 4.0 5.0 5.0
4th A Fleet Ghost Roger Morse 93 4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
5th A Fleet Gammon Keith Scott 126 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 12.0 12.0

B Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName PHRF Race 1 Race 2 Total Nett
          2-9-19 2-9-19    
          12:25:00 14:40:00    
1st B Fleet Little Rascal Sheree Wilson 222 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd B Fleet Winsornaut Steve Smith 202 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd B Fleet Kona Kevin Oelschlager 162 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0

Race 1 - A Fleet Fleet - 2-9-19 at 12:25:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:25:00, Distance: 5.8
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A Fleet Norhi Larry Folsom 108 12:25:00 13:09:14 0:44:14 0:33:48 1.0
2 A Fleet Blew By You Glenn Frank 111 12:25:00 13:11:59 0:46:59 0:36:15 2.0
3 A Fleet El Cucuy Shane Stephens 114 12:25:00 13:12:57 0:47:57 0:36:56 3.0
4 A Fleet Ghost Roger Morse 93 12:25:00 13:12:58 0:47:58 0:38:59 4.0
5 A Fleet Gammon Keith Scott 126     DNC   6.0

Race 2 - A Fleet Fleet - 2-9-19 at 14:40:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 14:40:00, Distance: 3.32
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A Fleet El Cucuy Shane Stephens 114 14:40:00 15:02:12 0:22:12 0:15:54 1.0
2 A Fleet Blew By You Glenn Frank 111 14:40:00 15:02:09 0:22:09 0:16:00 2.0
3 A Fleet Ghost Roger Morse 93 14:40:00 15:02:18 0:22:18 0:17:09 3.0
4 A Fleet Norhi Larry Folsom 108 14:40:00 15:05:12 0:25:12 0:19:13 4.0
5 A Fleet Gammon Keith Scott 126     DNC   6.0

Race 1 - B Fleet Fleet - 2-9-19 at 12:25:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:30:00, Distance: 4.0
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Fleet Little Rascal Sheree Wilson 222 12:30:00 13:15:11 0:45:11 0:30:23 1.0
2 B Fleet Winsornaut Steve Smith 202 12:30:00 13:14:25 0:44:25 0:30:57 2.0
3 B Fleet Kona Kevin Oelschlager 162 12:30:00 13:14:24 0:44:24 0:33:36 3.0

Race 2 - B Fleet Fleet - 2-9-19 at 14:40:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 14:45:00, Distance: 3.32
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Fleet Little Rascal Sheree Wilson 222 14:45:00 15:13:44 0:28:44 0:16:27 1.0
2 B Fleet Winsornaut Steve Smith 202 14:45:00 15:13:18 0:28:18 0:17:07 2.0
3 B Fleet Kona Kevin Oelschlager 162 14:45:00 15:12:08 0:27:08 0:18:10 3.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com