Silver Cup 2019

A Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName PHRF Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Total Nett
          3-24-19 3-24-19 3-24-19    
          12:45:00 13:30:00 14:05:00    
1st A Fleet El Cucuy Shane Stephens 114 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd A Fleet Norhi Larry Folsom 108 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd A Fleet Blew By You Glenn Frank 111 3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 9.0

B Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName PHRF Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Total Nett
          3-24-19 3-24-19 3-24-19    
          12:45:00 13:30:00 14:05:00    
1st B Fleet Little Rascal Sheree Wilson 222 2.0 1.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
2nd B Fleet Winsornaut Steve Smith 210 3.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd B Fleet Kona Kevin Oelschlager 162 4.0 3.0 1.0 8.0 8.0
4th B Fleet Avalon Blew IV George Johnson 236 1.0 4.0 3.0 8.0 8.0

Race 1 - A Fleet Fleet - 3-24-19 at 12:45:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:45:00, Distance: 1.45
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A Fleet El Cucuy Shane Stephens 114 12:45:00 13:14:00 0:29:00 0:26:15 1.0
2 A Fleet Norhi Larry Folsom 108 12:45:00 13:14:55 0:29:55 0:27:18 2.0
3 A Fleet Blew By You Glenn Frank 111 12:45:00 13:17:20 0:32:20 0:29:39 3.0

Race 2 - A Fleet Fleet - 3-24-19 at 13:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:30:00, Distance: 1.24
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A Fleet El Cucuy Shane Stephens 114 13:30:00 13:51:32 0:21:32 0:19:11 1.0
2 A Fleet Norhi Larry Folsom 108 13:30:00 13:51:51 0:21:51 0:19:37 2.0
3 A Fleet Blew By You Glenn Frank 111 13:30:00 13:52:58 0:22:58 0:20:40 3.0

Race 3 - A Fleet Fleet - 3-24-19 at 14:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 14:05:00, Distance: 1.24
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A Fleet El Cucuy Shane Stephens 114 14:05:00 14:31:25 0:26:25 0:24:04 1.0
2 A Fleet Norhi Larry Folsom 108 14:05:00 14:31:32 0:26:32 0:24:18 2.0
3 A Fleet Blew By You Glenn Frank 111 14:05:00 14:32:37 0:27:37 0:25:19 3.0

Race 1 - B Fleet Fleet - 3-24-19 at 12:45:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:50:00, Distance: 1.24
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Fleet Avalon Blew IV George Johnson 236 12:50:00 13:19:46 0:29:46 0:24:53 1.0
2 B Fleet Little Rascal Sheree Wilson 222 12:50:00 13:21:33 0:31:33 0:26:58 2.0
3 B Fleet Winsornaut Steve Smith 210 12:50:00 13:21:42 0:31:42 0:27:22 3.0
4 B Fleet Kona Kevin Oelschlager 162 12:50:00 13:21:12 0:31:12 0:27:51 4.0

Race 2 - B Fleet Fleet - 3-24-19 at 13:30:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:35:00, Distance: .73
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Fleet Little Rascal Sheree Wilson 222 13:35:00 13:50:52 0:15:52 0:13:10 1.0
2 B Fleet Winsornaut Steve Smith 210 13:35:00 13:50:54 0:15:54 0:13:21 2.0
3 B Fleet Kona Kevin Oelschlager 162 13:35:00 13:50:22 0:15:22 0:13:24 3.0
4 B Fleet Avalon Blew IV George Johnson 236 13:35:00 13:52:42 0:17:42 0:14:50 4.0

Race 3 - B Fleet Fleet - 3-24-19 at 14:05:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 14:10:00, Distance: .73
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Fleet Kona Kevin Oelschlager 162 14:10:00 14:26:32 0:16:32 0:14:34 1.0
2 B Fleet Winsornaut Steve Smith 210 14:10:00 14:27:56 0:17:56 0:15:23 2.0
3 B Fleet Avalon Blew IV George Johnson 236 14:10:00 14:29:22 0:19:22 0:16:30 3.0
4 B Fleet Little Rascal Sheree Wilson 222 14:10:00 14:30:54 0:20:54 0:18:12 4.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com